Events

Server
NameEventwinslosswinrate
IlumiseTOP KILLER MONTH943809438
AikooTOP KILLER MONTH834208342
SaintEragornTOP KILLER MONTH779107791
хХхПИЛОТхХхTOP KILLER MONTH706907069
SpellrowTOP KILLER MONTH643006430
ХапануTOP KILLER MONTH628806288
ShinrabanshouTOP KILLER MONTH567205672
DussTOP KILLER MONTH542405424
TakahikoTOP KILLER MONTH506805068
MishricodTOP KILLER MONTH496104961
KaoriTOP KILLER MONTH494804948
knockdownTOP KILLER MONTH464604646
ChikoritaTOP KILLER MONTH451304513
PlymouthTOP KILLER MONTH421604216
НяхвпопучихпыхTOP KILLER MONTH414104141
AlzheimersTOP KILLER MONTH395903959
diceyditchfauytTOP KILLER MONTH381403814
UnownTOP KILLER MONTH369503695
DakuenjeruTOP KILLER MONTH366603666
miftyOpen World35247864.5
DeanceOfDeathTOP KILLER MONTH351903519
drugsTOP KILLER MONTH349603496
AkhilleusTOP KILLER MONTH347403474
ROSOMAXAOpen World337312932.6
HiroshimaTOP KILLER MONTH331203312
KorallFASTTEMPTOP KILLER MONTH327903279
AyameOpen World32205416
edotenseiOpen World301222013.7
BreakpowaTOP KILLER MONTH284302843
AbeilleOpen World28193278.6
FriddayTOP KILLER MONTH279902799
ВетренаяOpen World27765385.2
RoentgenTOP KILLER MONTH264402644
DangerousAgeTOP KILLER MONTH263402634
SawOpen World262715117.4
CatchMelfYouCanTOP KILLER MONTH262502625
krissOpen World26244425.9
ДушкаTOP KILLER MONTH261502615
FreshmoonnyTOP KILLER MONTH256502565
UndefinedOpen World25604355.9
ClydeTOP KILLER MONTH253402534
мотовилоTOP KILLER MONTH252802528
HumgatTOP KILLER MONTH251802518
DDoSTOP KILLER MONTH251002510
SonneOpen World24863137.9
TriggeredTOP KILLER MONTH248502485
HorrorcoreTOP KILLER MONTH237402374
BybochkaOpen World23715394.4
ZadiraTOP KILLER MONTH232902329
YappiTOP KILLER MONTH231102311
NoHopeTOP KILLER MONTH231102311
ValineAcidOpen World228516613.8
xXxBestLolkaxXxTOP KILLER MONTH226702267
QuttaroOpen World22595504.1
PeritusTOP KILLER MONTH224902249
DecoyTOP KILLER MONTH217202172
FuckingjumpTOP KILLER MONTH216902169
InonaOpen World21423386.3
MasSooshKaTOP KILLER MONTH211902119
AetherphaseTOP KILLER MONTH209802098
JIeninOpen World20964774.4
AfkOpen World20875004.2
SiouxsieOpen World20712757.5
OxxxyTOP KILLER MONTH205602056
WizzysamaTOP KILLER MONTH204402044
TokyTOP KILLER MONTH203302033
SoulflyTOP KILLER MONTH199501995
GooseMasterTOP KILLER MONTH198401984
VersiliOpen World19784684.2
ErmacroceOpen World19653156.2
WolfgangAmadeusTOP KILLER MONTH194401944
KdTOP KILLER MONTH192501925
dreamofdeadTOP KILLER MONTH190601906
BakkyTOP KILLER MONTH189101891
KarbalaTOP KILLER MONTH188801888
xaglTOP KILLER MONTH188301883
runTOP KILLER MONTH187601876
ThirstTOP KILLER MONTH187501875
РПГTOP KILLER MONTH187301873
MipoOpen World18663984.7
SasukeUchiHaOpen World18594674
IdariFFA185615041.2
ГанжаплюхTOP KILLER MONTH185001850
iMalevichTOP KILLER MONTH182901829
haleyTOP KILLER MONTH182301823
BeautifulTOP KILLER MONTH181601816
DelikOpen World18005883.1
LastBulletTOP KILLER MONTH178701787
BenGunTOP KILLER MONTH175901759
MarkOpen World17442876.1
PurplflowerTOP KILLER MONTH174001740
KilluminatiFFA172712781.4
NatkaOpen World17255123.4
ShatteryOpen World168912313.7
BurningOpen World168311414.8
mieuxquevousTOP KILLER MONTH168201682
insiFFA16719031.9
МарикTOP KILLER MONTH166701667
alwaysonmymindFFA16594803.5
BlazeOpen World16563015.5
ChanterfreakFFA16549041.8
ТопальOpen World16517672.2
SkirlinOpen World16362058
ROSTOP KILLER MONTH163601636
IllumiseOpen World16272995.4
JuuniOpen World16242965.5
BAZOOKATOP KILLER MONTH162101621
MinihealerTOP KILLER MONTH161801618
КнопааTOP KILLER MONTH158301583
МелькорTOP KILLER MONTH157501575
BlonderebellionTOP KILLER MONTH156301563
RenaOpen World15624033.9
ViralMillenniumTOP KILLER MONTH154601546
PeyPeyPeyTOP KILLER MONTH154301543
SilverPonyTOP KILLER MONTH154201542
SteezTOP KILLER MONTH154201542
SnuchTOP KILLER MONTH152701527
BrickManFFA152511691.3
RequiemOfSoulsTOP KILLER MONTH151501515
RockNrollaTOP KILLER MONTH151401514
AranotTOP KILLER MONTH151201512
IrmaTOP KILLER MONTH151201512
KissnfeelTOP KILLER MONTH151101511
BrutOpen World15083754
PussyBoyTOP KILLER MONTH149701497
NightcoreTOP KILLER MONTH149701497
афафOpen World14935772.6
NakazanTipTOP KILLER MONTH148501485
KrownTOP KILLER MONTH148201482
NouNaimOpen World14767552
SugarLipsTOP KILLER MONTH147401474
sorsTOP KILLER MONTH147401474
SamehadaTOP KILLER MONTH146501465
ХосписTOP KILLER MONTH146301463
ОкПсссTOP KILLER MONTH146201462
MiashiOpen World144113510.7
arrtisstOpen World14332047
MywayHighwayTOP KILLER MONTH142601426
ThanosTOP KILLER MONTH142501425
DiscriminationTOP KILLER MONTH138901389
EscadaTOP KILLER MONTH138301383
InfuriateTOP KILLER MONTH138201382
MelechertecTOP KILLER MONTH137301373
ChisokuFFA13678271.7
якудзоOpen World13642834.8
SpaceLoveTOP KILLER MONTH135701357
SantageOpen World13443893.5
InterfectoremTOP KILLER MONTH133501335
RoyTOP KILLER MONTH130201302
FalsityOpen World12986819.1
TeamaTTOP KILLER MONTH129001290
oloFFA128711261.1
HardTankTOP KILLER MONTH128601286
ПоносинкаOpen World12822634.9
FromYesterdayTOP KILLER MONTH127801278
БеспределTOP KILLER MONTH127401274
GHTOP KILLER MONTH126601266
ДьявольскийTOP KILLER MONTH126501265
SAKRAFTOpen World12562175.8
CheatoseFFA12566471.9
SenpaiOpen World12471558
ТехнарьTOP KILLER MONTH124501245
ChlenixFFA12444023.1
DragonTOP KILLER MONTH123901239
NordTOP KILLER MONTH123401234
NoFaceOpen World12311448.5
AetherchargedTOP KILLER MONTH122401224
leelabooOpen World122411111
ТиторикаOpen World12168714
LilithNahemaTOP KILLER MONTH121101211
DisbalansTOP KILLER MONTH120801208
ТвояСмертьOpen World12044262.8
ImmunizeTOP KILLER MONTH120201202
НервотрепTOP KILLER MONTH120001200
AdikTOP KILLER MONTH119901199
IntexOpen World11994023
ReventonOpen World11973453.5
MetalcoreTOP KILLER MONTH119701197
beschadigungTOP KILLER MONTH118701187
ksuTOP KILLER MONTH118101181
RokFForTOP KILLER MONTH115901159
ChillmawTOP KILLER MONTH114801148
oTRONoTOP KILLER MONTH114701147
БимбомTOP KILLER MONTH114701147
mioxxxTOP KILLER MONTH113801138
MeowMeowTOP KILLER MONTH113601136
UpbeatsTOP KILLER MONTH113101131
SosoOsosoTOP KILLER MONTH112901129
MishooriOpen World11281597.1
NowiseeOpen World11268613.1
CocaineBaronTOP KILLER MONTH112501125
YonelliOpen World11162564.4
NameTOP KILLER MONTH111101111
BerzerkFFA10966581.7
GodheadTOP KILLER MONTH109501095
MotorolaOpen World10906321.7
КапитанТитяOpen World10891626.7
TheBeatTOP KILLER MONTH107501075
YmshakaIakaTOP KILLER MONTH107301073
KrosserTOP KILLER MONTH105101051
MusipusiOpen World10431198.8
GravitationTOP KILLER MONTH104101041
ЛаскаOpen World10381795.8
SubeteOpen World10332025.1
VARUNZOpen World10334921.1
chinchaoOpen World10322114.9
KuzoryTOP KILLER MONTH102301023
WabyTOP KILLER MONTH102201022
BojeKaKYaEbashuTOP KILLER MONTH102101021
PetaIOpen World10172713.8
DelianFFA10129621.1
MaltaelTOP KILLER MONTH101001010
ShinceraderiOpen World10082554
ЗлыденьFFA98910411
aqapimouOpen World9882074.8
ДозорСмертиTOP KILLER MONTH9800980
KamuiTOP KILLER MONTH9800980
RosinantTOP KILLER MONTH9790979
БутяTOP KILLER MONTH9740974
LooFFA9738081.2
ЦельРазгромOpen World9709710
gOCrazyTOP KILLER MONTH9700970
ЕвфрейторTOP KILLER MONTH9670967
ILocalFFA9663832.5
punishingTOP KILLER MONTH9640964
KoffeeTOP KILLER MONTH9620962
ФРРЭЯOpen World9573372.8
BloowelyTOP KILLER MONTH9540954
NoCheateTOP KILLER MONTH9530953
KittyPrydeOpen World9481227.8
fixedTOP KILLER MONTH9430943
BurNinsideTOP KILLER MONTH9370937
DeadShotTOP KILLER MONTH9310931
xMalinkaOpen World9303083
ChicTOP KILLER MONTH9280928
PleasereTargetOpen World9261625.7
squeezeTOP KILLER MONTH9230923
KenigTOP KILLER MONTH9230923
GooDTOP KILLER MONTH9200920
МоцареллаFFA9195661.6
BusteepTOP KILLER MONTH9180918
GatecrashFFA9176861.3
ZSFFA9161516.1
mitzOpen World9086514
СамогонOpen World9061994.6
OrigaTOP KILLER MONTH9010901
TotaVitaOpen World9001805
QwtFFA8993072.9
СауронOpen World8911695.3
HoRaTOP KILLER MONTH8910891
FragranceOpen World8913082.9
AeolianFFA8893882.3
LoveMusicTOP KILLER MONTH8870887
CryTOP KILLER MONTH8840884
ПилотTOP KILLER MONTH8800880
ЛикомаTOP KILLER MONTH8780878
ZettaiTOP KILLER MONTH8740874
АнриалTOP KILLER MONTH8730873
DarkcerPvPTOP KILLER MONTH8720872
GoodKillerOpen World8652164
FateTOP KILLER MONTH8620862
IzzzziqTOP KILLER MONTH8610861
IcyColdOpen World8612263.8
JustFireOpen World8571038.3
iFEARTOP KILLER MONTH8550855
PlymouthHemiTOP KILLER MONTH8550855
CaVeTOP KILLER MONTH8550855
SoularianOpen World850929.2
PsychopathTOP KILLER MONTH8500850
nylinaOpen World847968.8
ZagatTOP KILLER MONTH8470847
ЭлиинTOP KILLER MONTH8440844
NondFFA8435471.5
princeTOP KILLER MONTH8410841
NinelleOpen World8404851.7
SolnceTOP KILLER MONTH8390839
nierOpen World8321326.3
AutoHotkeyTempTOP KILLER MONTH8320832
NemoreTOP KILLER MONTH8320832
MonogatariTOP KILLER MONTH8320832
ISparTOP KILLER MONTH8310831
MirellaTOP KILLER MONTH8290829
РусакTOP KILLER MONTH8270827
sunshineOpen World8251674.9
OkipokiTOP KILLER MONTH8190819
NoLiveTOP KILLER MONTH8180818
SayMyNameTOP KILLER MONTH8130813
TonyStarkTOP KILLER MONTH8110811
SkorpionTOP KILLER MONTH8090809
HexTOP KILLER MONTH8040804
QelacienTOP KILLER MONTH8030803
KofeinTOP KILLER MONTH7990799
ZuckoTOP KILLER MONTH7970797
DianazelTOP KILLER MONTH7950795
MraksTOP KILLER MONTH7920792
MonanikTOP KILLER MONTH7920792
AmoreTOP KILLER MONTH7910791
MarshmallowOpen World7901674.7
NisemonogatariOpen World7892293.4
KamikadzeTOP KILLER MONTH7860786
MMOTop AionTop TopOfGames

When voting is necessary
enter login account instead of the character name